WSOP 2018
2018 World Series of Poker Cash Game Festival London

 

Main Event Final Table Players

Webjoker • Level 36: 300,000-600,000, 100,000 ante
PlayerDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6Day 7
Artem Metalidi102,700119,70066,0001,518,0006,525,00030,845,00015,475,000
John Cynn133,000138,900709,0001,931,0005,155,00014,750,00037,075,000
Alex Lynskey67,100270,500211,0001,635,0003,655,00022,045,00025,925,000
Tony Miles72,800123,800790,0002,358,0005,600,00014,945,00042,750,000
Nicolas Manion11,50066,800-1,051,0001,395,00017,630,000112,775,000
Aram Zobian171,000436,800770,0002,464,0005,450,00041,585,00018,875,000
Michael Dyer74,600502,400693,0001,767,00012,180,00026,515,000109,175,000
Joe Cada16,50093,800211,000559,0002,965,0008,850,00023,675,000
Antoine Labat168,500218,000185,0001,359,0002,015,00028,445,0008,050,000

* End-of-day chip counts as reported by official WSOP list
** Nicolas Manion's Day 3 count was not reported on the official list

Comments

No comments yet. Be the first to post one!

What do you think?
Register to leave a comment or