2026 Borgata Big, Big Series

Daily Tournament Highlights
Day: live

Seating Chart for Mystery Bounty Day 2

FIRST NAMELAST NAMECHIP COUNTSTABLESEAT
RICHARDALI7200036
JUSTINARNWINE52000013
MATTHEWBEINNER8100027
ROBERTBROBYN13200011
BARTLEYDOWLING30200012
ROBERT ALEXELIAS43800026
PashkGjini44500038
MATTHEWGLANTZ37200021
AriKatz33300037
BIJAYLAMA10300025
MichaelLavin54200024
DYLANLEMERY24000022
JUSTINLIBERTO50300034
ANGELLOPEZ26100023
JOSEPHMCKEEHEN22800015
MICHAELMCNICHOLAS15300017
RYANMORIARTY25000032
RICHARDNEWMAN35400018
AARONPINSON18300014
ANNANDRAMDIN55100028
PAULSPITZBERG15500033
KHARLINSUED5500016
RALPHTUZZINO21100031
MICHAELWANG47700035