Live Events 2
₽133,000 EPT Open Main Event
Days:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rank # Player Country Chips Progress

Full Players List

FAV Rank # Player Country Chips Progress
1
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya Georgia
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Georgia 11,715,000 1,115,000
2
Yi Ye China
Yi Ye
China 3,240,000 -200,000
3
Lidiya Kozenkova Ukraine
Lidiya Kozenkova
Ukraine 2,910,000 210,000
4
Natalia Panchenko Russian Federation
Natalia Panchenko
Russian Federation 2,895,000 -305,000
5
Abdul Mamin Abdal Ali Han Russian Federation
Abdul Mamin Abdal Ali Han
Russian Federation 2,780,000 -20,000
6
Egor Sukhov Russian Federation
Egor Sukhov
Russian Federation 2,680,000 0
7
Vladislav Petrov Russian Federation
Vladislav Petrov
Russian Federation Busted
8
Boris Kitov Russian Federation
Boris Kitov
Russian Federation Busted
9
Artem Voziyanov Russian Federation
Artem Voziyanov
Russian Federation Busted
10
Dmitriy Kopyl Russian Federation
Dmitriy Kopyl
Russian Federation Busted
11
Thom Greben Netherlands
Thom Greben
Netherlands Busted
12
Dmitry Ponomarev Russian Federation
Dmitry Ponomarev
Russian Federation Busted
13
Konstantin Streletskiy Russian Federation
Konstantin Streletskiy
Russian Federation Busted
14
Vage Melikyan Russian Federation
Vage Melikyan
Russian Federation Busted
15
Sergii Ulitskyi Ukraine
Sergii Ulitskyi
Ukraine Busted
16
Sergey Galaktionov Russian Federation
Sergey Galaktionov
Russian Federation Busted
17
Anatolii Zyrin Russian Federation
Anatolii Zyrin
Russian Federation Busted
18
Giorgi Rukhadze Georgia
Giorgi Rukhadze
Georgia Busted
19
Vladimir Dmitriev Russian Federation
Vladimir Dmitriev
Russian Federation Busted
20
Denis Trenchenko Russian Federation
Denis Trenchenko
Russian Federation Busted
21
Aleksandr Andreev Russian Federation
Aleksandr Andreev
Russian Federation Busted
22
Filipp Aukhodeev Russian Federation
Filipp Aukhodeev
Russian Federation Busted
23
Pavel Vershinin Russian Federation
Pavel Vershinin
Russian Federation Busted
24
Svetlana Sokolova Russian Federation
Svetlana Sokolova
Russian Federation Busted
25
Mikhail Zamyatin Russian Federation
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russian Federation Busted
26
Aleksandr Sokolov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Sokolov
Russian Federation Busted
27
Aleksey Istomin Russian Federation
Aleksey Istomin
Russian Federation Busted
28
Igor Reznik Russian Federation
Igor Reznik
Russian Federation Busted
29
Azim Orunov Russian Federation
Azim Orunov
Russian Federation Busted
30
Evgenii Shkolnik Russian Federation
Evgenii Shkolnik
Russian Federation Busted
31
Roman Novoselov Russian Federation
Roman Novoselov
Russian Federation Busted
32
Nikita Kuznetsov Russian Federation
Nikita Kuznetsov
Russian Federation Busted
33
Aleksey Badulin Russian Federation
Aleksey Badulin
Russian Federation Busted
34
Vyacheslav Goryachev Russian Federation
Vyacheslav Goryachev
Russian Federation Busted
35
Artem Metelskiy Russian Federation
Artem Metelskiy
Russian Federation Busted
36
Artur Osipov Russian Federation
Artur Osipov
Russian Federation Busted
37
Iliya Poyarkov Russian Federation
Iliya Poyarkov
Russian Federation Busted
38
Michael Rodrigues Portugal
Michael Rodrigues
Portugal Busted
39
Vladimir Lelgant Russian Federation
Vladimir Lelgant
Russian Federation Busted
40
Aleksey Shkolnikov Russian Federation
Aleksey Shkolnikov
Russian Federation Busted
41
Andrey Malyshev Russian Federation
Andrey Malyshev
Russian Federation Busted
42
Ghassan Bitar Ghana
Ghassan Bitar
Ghana Busted
43
Aleksey Gortikov Russian Federation
Aleksey Gortikov
Russian Federation Busted
44
Ilya Penkov Russian Federation
Ilya Penkov
Russian Federation Busted
45
Karen Arutyunyan Russian Federation
Karen Arutyunyan
Russian Federation Busted
46
Banafsheh Zahiri Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Banafsheh Zahiri
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Busted